RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
you RUN the place
37423 70th St. East, Palmdale, California, 93552, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Taylor Nava
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Pasadena Games
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 25th 2012, 2:39am
Comments
Pasadena Games
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Pasadena City College, 1570 East Colorado Boulevard, Pasadena, CA, US, 91106
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.1.A
Academy of Art Univ
adidas
Agoura
Alemany
Alhambra
Ayala
Bakersfield
Bishop Amat
Blair
Cal Poly Pomona
Carson
Cathedral
Central Washington
Chaffey
Cheetah International
Corona del Mar
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
Cypress
Damien
DJ NarC
Dorsey
DoublePillar
East Los Angeles
El Camino
Elite Health TC
Evo Track Club
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Foundation
Fullerton (JC)
Garces Memorial
Glendora
God Speed Tr
Grace Brethren
Granada Hills
Knight
La Canada
La Reina
Lakewood
Lancaster
Lou Dantzler
Loyola
Maranatha
Mayfield
Monroe
Monrovia
Montgomery T
Mt SAC
Muir
Narbonne
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nike
Nippon Sports Science Universi
North Hollywood
North Torrance
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Palisades Charter
Pasadena City College
Puma
Quartz Hill
Royal
Run With Us
San Bernardino Valley
San Marino
Santa Ana
Serra (SS)
South Bay TC
South Pasadena
St. Francis
St. Francis (La Canada)
St. Genevieve
Summit
Tha Camp
Thousand Oaks TF
Trinidad -th
U Knight TC
Unattached
University
Vasquez
West LA
Western State
Westlake
Westridge (G)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Windward
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
5k
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
5k
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WHALUM, CORBIN
Mt SAC
10.84
+1.0
2
2
Waters, Andre
Fullerton (JC)
10.91
+1.0
2
3
Spears, Ronald
Pasadena City Co
10.92
+1.0
2
4
Andrews, Allan
Mt SAC
10.97
+1.0
2
5
Johnson, Lavorrie
Fullerton (JC)
11.04
-1.9
1
6
Sanders, Dishawn U.
Chaffey
11.05
-1.9
1
7
McKISSICK, Shane A.
Chaffey
11.06
+1.0
2
8
Johnson Price, Aaron
Mt SAC
11.06
+1.0
2
9
Ayetiwa, Michael
Mt SAC
11.13
-1.9
1
10
ANDRADE, JORDIN
Mt SAC
11.22
+1.0
2
11
Thomas, Larry
Mt SAC
11.23
+1.0
2
12
Pachorek, Robert
Pasadena City Co
11.25
-1.9
1
13
Piedad, Eric
Academy of Art U
11.33
+1.0
2
14
Awoyele, Anthony
Fullerton (JC)
11.45
-1.9
1
15
Anumgba, Earvin
Fullerton (JC)
11.54
-1.9
1
16
Hammond, Reggie
San Bernardino V
11.56
-1.9
1
17
Armendariz, Avanti
East Los Angeles
11.74
-1.9
1
18
Holloway, Christian
Chaffey
11.78
-1.9
1
Mens 100m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Nick
Bishop Amat
11.34
-1.6
1
2
Johnson, T.
Oaks Christian
11.44
-1.6
1
3
Taylor, Chris
Carson
11.48
-1.6
1
4
Walker, Kameron
Carson
11.64
-1.6
1
5
Jolley, Kyjel
North Torrance
11.94
-1.6
1
6
Flemister, Khalil
North Torrance
12.10
-1.6
1
7
Smith, Jacob
Blair
12.27
-1.6
1
8
Ramirez, Ray
St. Genevieve
12.28
-1.6
1
9
Broadus, Ezra
Alhambra
12.68
-1.6
1
Mens 100m HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Marquses
Serra (SS)
11.31
+0.1
1
2
Seton, Michael
Oaks Christian
11.43
+0.1
1
3
Graham, Darian
Monrovia
11.53
+0.1
1
4
Guy, Reuben
Serra (SS)
11.56
+0.1
1
5
Patton, Jacob
Bishop Amat
11.68
+0.1
1
6
Smith, Nate
Bishop Amat
11.69
+0.1
1
7
Bush, Dominic
Alemany
11.72
+0.1
1
8
Vincent, Jeromy
Oaks Christian
11.93
+0.1
1
9
Gonzalez, Michael
Damien
11.98
+0.1
1
Mens 100m So Cal Champ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, V
Oaks Christian
10.82
-1.5
1
2
Johnson, Philip
Bishop Amat
10.87
-1.5
1
3
Mctyler, Torrey
Cathedral
10.97
-1.5
1
4
Marshall, Sam
Granada Hills
11.17
-1.5
1
5
Smith, Hassani
Cathedral
11.31
-1.5
1
6
Park, Chris
North Torrance
11.58
-1.5
1
7
Joseph, Edward
Lakewood
11.75
-1.5
1
8
Kaylen, .
Blair
11.91
-1.5
1
Mens 100m SPONSORED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Dominic
Alemany
10.99
+1.1
1
2
Adams, I.
Oaks Christian
11.07
+1.1
1
3
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
11.33
+1.1
1
4
Mohair, Devinn
Quartz Hill
11.35
+1.1
1
5
Stone, Blayr
Cathedral
11.45
+1.1
1
6
Heisser, Demajae
Quartz Hill
11.53
+1.1
1
7
Sandoval, Jalen
Lakewood
11.57
+1.1
1
8
Paige, Reggie
St. Genevieve
11.81
+1.1
1
9
Johnson, Demetrius
Ayala
11.97
+1.1
1
Mens 100m University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waters, Deshawn
DoublePillar
10.49
+1.4
2
2
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
10.63
+1.4
2
3
Nguyen, Jacoby
Unattached
10.67
+1.4
2
4
Hane, Seita
Nippon Sports Sc
10.68
+1.4
2
5
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
10.73
+1.3
1
6
Jones, Stirley
Tha Camp
10.86
+1.4
2
7
Smith, Deandre
DoublePillar
10.89
+1.4
2
8
Woods, DeAndrae
CS Fullerton
10.92
+1.3
1
9
Todd, Chris
DoublePillar
10.96
+1.3
1
10
Stangby, Josh
Unattached
11.13
+1.4
2
11
Stanley, Marque
Unattached
11.17
+1.3
1
12
Page, Cleshawn
West LA
11.18
+1.4
2
13
Burris, Chris
Western State
11.26
+1.3
1
14
Al-Arnous, Ibrahim
Unattached
11.32
+1.3
1
15
Hilaire, Jourdan
CS Fullerton
11.32
+1.3
1
16
Harris, John
Cheetah Internat
11.38
+1.3
1
17
Mckinney, Dwight
Tha Camp
11.52
+1.3
1
--
Luther, Bryan
CS Fullerton
DQ
+1.4
2
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WHALUM, CORBIN
Mt SAC
21.57
+1.1
3
2
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
Mt SAC
21.76
+1.1
3
3
White, Terrel
El Camino
21.89
+1.1
3
4
Tyes, Diontaye
Mt SAC
21.95
+1.1
3
5
Ally, Kevin
West LA
22.18
+1.1
3
6
Thomas, Larry
Mt SAC
22.36
+1.1
3
7
Drisdom, Donald
West LA
22.39
+1.1
3
8
Spears, Ronald
Pasadena City Co
22.41
+1.1
3
9
Pachorek, Robert
Pasadena City Co
22.49
+0.0
2
10
Andrews, Allan
Mt SAC
22.53
+0.0
2
11
Banks, Ronald
Wilson (Long Bea
22.81
+1.1
1
12
Burris, Chris
Western State
23.27
+0.0
2
13
Payne, Roosevelt
Wilson (Long Bea
23.72
+1.1
1
--
Johnson, Lavorrie
Fullerton (JC)
DNF
+0.0
2
Mens 200m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abby, Lorne
Carson
22.25
+0.1
1
2
Toler, Elisha
Carson
22.45
+0.1
1
3
Hardlund, Alex
Cypress
22.56
+0.1
1
4
Bradley, Amir
Lakewood
23.01
+0.1
1
5
Mohair, Devinn
Quartz Hill
23.42
+0.1
1
6
Smith, Hassani
Cathedral
23.44
+0.1
1
Mens 200m HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fuery, Darrell
Serra (SS)
22.17
-1.4
1
2
Guy, Reuben
Serra (SS)
23.21
-1.4
1
3
Graham, Darian
Monrovia
23.44
-1.4
1
4
Armstrong, Kenneth
Damien
23.75
-1.4
1
5
Joseph, Edward
Lakewood
24.13
-1.4
1
6
Taylor, Chris
Carson
24.31
-1.4
1
7
Saito, Shinnosuke
Nippon Sports Sc
24.94
-1.4
1
Mens 200m University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Greg
Unattached
20.84
-0.6
3
2
Terry, Tanner
Cal Poly Pomona
21.55
+0.9
2
3
Nguyen, Jacoby
Unattached
21.68
-0.6
3
4
Hane, Seita
Nippon Sports Sc
21.70
-0.6
3
5
Luther, Bryan
CS Fullerton
21.88
+0.9
2
6
Jones, Stirley
Unattached
22.02
+0.1
1
7
Smith, Deandre
DoublePillar
22.10
-0.6
3
8
Keeling, Marcell
Unattached
22.19
+0.9
2
9
Weiner, James
Cal Poly Pomona
22.22
+0.9
2
10
Howell, James
Unattached
22.26
-0.6
3
11
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
22.31
+0.9
2
12
Stangby, Josh
Unattached
22.45
+0.1
1
13
brooks, montrail
A.1.A
22.51
+0.1
1
14
Hayamizu, Isamu
Nippon Sports Sc
22.58
+0.9
2
15
Woods, DeAndrae
CS Fullerton
22.59
+0.1
1
16
Shiomi, Hayate
Nippon Sports Sc
22.62
+0.9
2
17
Hilaire, Jourdan
CS Fullerton
22.78
-0.6
3
18
Gordien, Cameron
Unattached
22.93
-0.6
3
19
Kamamura, Shohei
Nippon Sports Sc
22.98
+0.1
1
20
West, Erick
CS Los Angeles
23.05
+0.9
2
21
Takahashi, Ken
Nippon Sports Sc
23.11
+0.1
1
22
Tabora, Harold
Unattached
23.18
-0.6
3
23
Barkley, SeDale
CS Los Angeles
23.71
+0.1
1
24
Ehmke, Brian
Western State
24.66
+0.1
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mctyler, Torrey
Cathedral
23.05
+0.8
2
2
Ezold, Kyle
San Marino
23.34
+1.2
1
3
Saito, Shinnosuke
Nippon Sports Sc
23.44
+1.2
1
4
Sandoval, Jalen
Lakewood
23.76
+0.8
2
5
Love, Roye
Carson
23.77
+0.8
2
6
Carter, James
Ayala
24.04
+0.8
2
7
Franks, Dosh
Palisades Charte
24.68
+1.2
1
--
Huggins, Bryce
Bakersfield
DQ
+1.2
1
Mens 300m Double Pilar
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larry, Lionel
Unattached
32.92
1
2
Stallworth, Joel
Unattached
32.92
1
3
Mitchell, Mike
South Bay TC
33.78
1
4
Martin, Rodney
DoublePillar
33.81
1
5
Megwood, Kenneth
Evo Track Club
34.05
1
6
Howell, James
Unattached
34.26
1
7
Collins, Jon
South Bay TC
36.41
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dilihunt, Leon
El Camino
47.38
2
2
Taylor, Tubotein
Fullerton (JC)
48.07
2
3
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
Mt SAC
48.51
2
4
BECERRA, ANDRES
Mt SAC
48.90
2
5
SALGADO, ROBERTINO
Mt SAC
49.08
2
6
Tyes, Diontaye
Mt SAC
49.43
1
7
Kent, Deon
Unattached
49.61
1
8
Fant, Bakari
Chaffey
49.91
2
9
Rojas, Devin
Pasadena City Co
50.20
1
10
Chinke, Brandon
West LA
51.02
1
11
Smith, BJ
West LA
51.89
2
12
Payne, Roosevelt
Wilson (Long Bea
51.95
1
13
Dennis, Michael
Pasadena City Co
52.31
1
14
Jackson, Dante
Chaffey
53.13
1
Mens 400m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Randall
Serra (SS)
49.80
1
2
Johnson, Toya
Knight
50.18
1
3
Sterling, Husani
Lakewood
51.50
1
4
Miller, Damian
Lakewood
52.58
1
5
Turner, Akinyele
Serra (SS)
53.92
1
6
Dyer, Derrell
Narbonne
54.55
1
Mens 400m HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Chris
Granada Hills
50.27
1
2
Jackson, Adoree
Serra (SS)
50.29
2
3
Eradi, Zack
Monrovia
50.36
1
4
White, Tywon
Carson
51.42
2
5
Clase, Hayden
Damien
51.62
1
6
Armstrong, Kenneth
Damien
51.79
2
7
Love, Roye
Carson
51.96
2
8
Casner, Austin
Monrovia
52.30
2
9
Camacho, Alberto
Alemany
52.47
1
10
Buelle, Angus
Garces Memorial
52.48
2
11
Kim, Hyun Justin
North Torrance
52.85
2
12
Heisser, Demajae
Quartz Hill
52.93
1
13
LeVias, Jayson
Lakewood
53.70
1
14
Cantrell, Jared
Bakersfield
53.92
2
15
Bibbs, Johnathan
Narbonne
57.90
1
16
Doster, Darrius
Narbonne
58.98
1
Mens 400m SPONSORED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toler, Elisha
Carson
49.11
1
2
Bradley, Amir
Lakewood
49.70
1
3
Brown, Kyle
Maranatha
49.85
1
4
Ezold, Kyle
San Marino
50.69
1
5
Cotter, Thomas
San Marino
51.13
1
6
Abby, Lorne
Carson
51.19
1
Mens 400m University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nagashima, Masanori
Nippon Sports Sc
47.64
2
2
Kawamura, Shohei
Nippon Sports Sc
48.02
2
3
Kagaya, Hideki
Nippon Sports Sc
48.04
2
4
Ray, Aaron
CS Fullerton
49.13
1
5
Crane, Brian
Cal Poly Pomona
49.18
1
6
Peevy, Stephan
Academy of Art U
49.29
2
7
Currie, Trevor
Unattached
49.94
1
8
Takura, Kenta
Nippon Sports Sc
50.14
1
9
Gordien, Cameron
Unattached
50.42
2
10
Hunter, Christopher
San Bernardino V
50.74
1
11
Murakoshi, Yuta
Nippon Sports Sc
50.81
1
12
Ros, Taylor
CS Fullerton
50.86
2
13
Hayamizu, Isamu
Nippon Sports Sc
50.94
2
14
Comrie, KJ
Cal Poly Pomona
51.15
1
15
Smith, Orlando
Cal Poly Pomona
51.26
1
--
moore, carlos
Puma
DNF
2
Mens 800m College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Torion
El Camino
1:53.10
1
2
Kim, Bong Soo
Montgomery T
1:54.97
1
3
Paplanus, Peter
Unattached
1:55.38
1
4
MacDonald, Tyler
San Bernardino V
1:57.44
1
5
Gonzales, Julio
Fullerton (JC)
1:58.10
1
6
Kearney, Robert
Wilson (Long Bea
1:58.68
1
7
Miller, Anthony
San Bernardino V
1:59.74
1
8
Haynes, Robyn
San Bernardino V
2:01.21
1
9
LOPEZ, JONATHAN
San Bernardino V
2:02.28
1
10
BAILEY, JUSTIN
San Bernardino V
2:02.42
1
11
Rahh, Arshaad
West LA
2:02.90
1
12
Fernandez, Alberto
Chaffey
2:04.25
1
13
Herrera, Hector
San Bernardino V
2:04.69
1
14
Le, Chris
Pasadena City Co
2:04.83
1
15
Peng, Matthew
San Bernardino V
2:04.88
1
16
Bladen, Gilroy
Unattached
2:05.85
1
17
Kennedy, Dominick
San Bernardino V
2:06.30
1
18
Phan, Kerry
Fullerton (JC)
2:07.11
1
19
Espinal, Edwin
West LA
2:07.47
1
20
Salvary, Jared
Fullerton (JC)
2:07.64
1
21
Salgado, Francisco
El Camino
2:07.90
1
22
Lopez, Julian
San Bernardino V
2:07.90
1
23
Quigley, Donald
Fullerton (JC)
2:08.56
1
24
Hurley, Michael
Unattached
2:09.23
1
25
Terry, Andrew S.
Chaffey
2:09.39
1
26
Leung, Angus
Pasadena City Co
2:10.24
1
27
Mabin, Quentin
El Camino
2:11.99
1
28
Ortega, Alan A.
Chaffey
2:13.09
1
29
Anderdr, Anthony
Chaffey
2:13.24
1
30
Toyotome, Taylor
Pasadena City Co
2:16.51
1
31
Perez, Erik
San Bernardino V
2:20.56
1
32
Pulido, Joshua
San Bernardino V
2:23.28
1
33
Mendoza, Andrew
Fullerton (JC)
2:24.14
1
--
Riley, Anthony
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ericson, Johnathan
Maranatha
2:02.34
1
2
Green, Cameron
Quartz Hill
2:03.12
1
3
Simaan, Khalil
Monrovia
2:04.51
1
4
Sanchez, Noah
Cathedral
2:06.54
1
5
Calamassi, Vince
Oaks Christian
2:06.77
1
6
Griffith, Scott
Quartz Hill
2:07.39
1
7
Peterson, Rocky
Westlake
2:08.20
1
8
Rigby, Graham
Westlake
2:09.12
1
9
Lopez, Joshua
Alhambra
2:09.54
1
10
Mijango, Reuben
Knight
2:09.82
1
11
Mudy, Michael
Notre Dame (SO)
2:10.06
1
12
Bermea, Andrew
Quartz Hill
2:11.18
1
13
Gomez, Allan
Cathedral
2:12.56
1
14
Wilburn, LaTrea
Knight
2:14.43
1
15
Davidson, Kenvon
Narbonne
2:14.85
1
16
Perez, Kevin
Alhambra
2:15.38
1
17
Lopez, Chris
Lancaster
2:18.52
1
18
Valdez, Michael
Alhambra
2:19.54
1
19
Garza, Seth
Garces Memorial
2:26.65
1
20
Doster, Darrius
Narbonne
2:31.02
1
Mens 800m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Malik
Quartz Hill
1:57.65
1
2
Armenta, Max
Monrovia
1:57.84
1
3
Williams, Adam
Damien
1:58.89
1
4
Messana, Paul
South Pasadena
1:59.88
1
5
Wong, Doug
Agoura
1:59.99
1
6
Mendoza, Alejandro
North Hollywood
2:03.58
1
7
Estrada, Christopher
Knight
2:03.58
1
8
Nava, Taylor
Knight
2:06.13
1
9
Gordon, Cody
Lou Dantzler
2:11.76
1
10
Yuter, Peaky
San Marino
2:13.31
1
Mens 1500m College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amankwah, Alex
West LA
4:00.60
1
2
Aquino, Uriel
CS Los Angeles
4:00.82
1
3
LOPEZ, JONATHAN
San Bernardino V
4:03.64
1
4
Perez, Erik
San Bernardino V
4:05.09
1
5
De La Cruz, Andres
CS Los Angeles
4:05.66
1
6
Cardinio, Aaron
Unattached
4:06.19
1
7
Bottomley, Matthew
Unattached
4:06.60
1
8
robles, ramon
Unattached
4:07.40
1
9
Aguilar, Joseph
San Bernardino V
4:09.84
1
10
Arjona, Juan
San Bernardino V
4:11.08
1
11
Delgado, Michael
Wilson (Long Bea
4:11.65
1
12
BAILEY, JUSTIN
San Bernardino V
4:11.66
1
13
Gonzales, Julio
Fullerton (JC)
4:12.21
1
14
Villa, Jon
Unattached
4:14.65
1
15
Gomez, Francisco
San Bernardino V
4:16.33
1
16
Lopez, Julian
San Bernardino V
4:18.79
1
17
Herrera, Hector
San Bernardino V
4:21.16
1
18
Gaytan, Adrian
East Los Angeles
4:21.32
1
19
Cota, Javier
El Camino
4:21.84
1
20
Lueker, Ryan
Unattached
4:23.99
1
21
Le, Chris
Pasadena City Co
4:26.49
1
22
Fernandez, Alberto
Chaffey
4:27.81
1
23
Terry, Andrew S.
Chaffey
4:29.37
1
24
Leung, Angus
Pasadena City Co
4:32.31
1
25
Ealy, Micheal
El Camino
4:32.84
1
26
Felix, Andrew
Wilson (Long Bea
4:33.29
1
27
Aparicio, Luis
West LA
4:35.47
1
28
Shareef, Jamell
El Camino
4:37.84
1
29
Pulido, Joshua
San Bernardino V
4:39.94
1
30
Toyotome, Taylor
Pasadena City Co
4:41.98
1
31
Ortega, Alan A.
Chaffey
4:43.98
1
32
Willett, Brandon
Wilson (Long Bea
4:45.17
1
33
Correll, Steven
Wilson (Long Bea
5:07.65
1
Mens 1500m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giguere, Mikey
Westlake
4:12.23
1
2
Wilson, Josh
South Pasadena
4:12.36
1
3
Marsh, Kegan
Quartz Hill
4:13.38
1
4
Peterson, Rocky
Westlake
4:13.79
1
5
Green, Cameron
Quartz Hill
4:14.11
1
6
malone, ashton
Muir
4:14.13
1
7
Tapia, Eduardo
Knight
4:23.67
1
8
Rigby, Graham
Westlake
4:24.71
1
9
White, Max
South Pasadena
4:24.80
1
10
Guijarro, Carlos
Knight
4:25.37
1
11
Van Matre, Scott
Bakersfield
4:26.06
1
12
O'Brien, Griffin
St. Francis
4:28.65
1
13
Lopez, Joshua
Alhambra
4:29.31
1
14
Nicholas, Rodriguez
Knight
4:29.45
1
15
Bowman, Evan
Bakersfield
4:30.23
1
16
Martinez, Rodrigo
Lancaster
4:31.23
1
17
Perez, Kevin
Alhambra
4:34.68
1
18
Weitekamp, Danny
Flintridge Sacre
4:35.96
1
19
Naston, Brian
Lancaster
4:36.50
1
20
Fong, Tyler
Flintridge Sacre
4:37.37
1
21
Gonzalez, Aaron
Garces Memorial
4:38.14
1
22
Valdez, Michael
Alhambra
4:42.90
1
23
Ntofon, Anwana
Lancaster
4:50.28
1
24
Garza, Seth
Garces Memorial
5:00.69
1
25
Kolodji, Hawk
Garces Memorial
5:12.18
1
26
Valenzuela, Richard
Vasquez
5:19.95
1
27
Powell, Blair
Vasquez
7:03.94
1
Mens 1600m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Malik
Quartz Hill
4:23.62
1
2
Lopez, Tommy
Thousand Oaks TF
4:23.89
1
3
Ebiner, Tom
Damien
4:27.23
1
4
Cardona, Israel
North Torrance
4:27.51
1
5
Worley, Sam
Thousand Oaks TF
4:29.66
1
6
Hallak, Scott
Quartz Hill
4:30.55
1
7
Bloch, Matt
Notre Dame (SO)
4:30.72
1
8
Kodera, Sho
Thousand Oaks TF
4:31.22
1
9
Estrada, Christopher
Knight
4:34.05
1
10
Mendoza, Alejandro
North Hollywood
4:36.44
1
11
Klachko, Ryan
Royal
4:46.30
1
12
Morris, Robbie
San Marino
5:03.80
1
Mens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommers, Nick
Westlake
9:26.95
1
2
Sugimoto, Aaron
Flintridge Sacre
9:27.04
1
3
Wiggs, Bradley
Quartz Hill
9:28.64
1
4
Ellison, Elias
Flintridge Sacre
9:29.67
1
5
Vural, Alper
Westlake
9:34.73
1
6
Irvine, Cullen
South Pasadena
9:35.94
1
7
Bowman, Evan
Bakersfield
9:37.96
1
8
Van Matre, Scott
Bakersfield
9:49.02
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Alemany
9:53.29
1
10
Gonzalez, Aaron
Garces Memorial
10:05.58
1
11
Binkley, Matthew
Quartz Hill
10:07.94
1
12
Garza, Seth
Garces Memorial
10:53.64
1
13
Kolodji, Hawk
Garces Memorial
10:56.42
1
14
Farrell, Frazier
Vasquez
10:58.16
1
15
Myers, Chris
Vasquez
11:15.03
1
Mens 3000m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Drake
Palisades Charte
8:54.88
1
2
Giguere, Mikey
Westlake
8:57.08
1
3
Bueckert, Kyle
Maranatha
9:00.44
1
4
Wilson, Josh
South Pasadena
9:00.72
1
5
Marsh, Kegan
Quartz Hill
9:09.00
1
6
Negrete, Doug
Damien
9:09.09
1
7
Costa, Chris
Westlake
9:11.22
1
8
Solis, Cesar
Cathedral
9:11.54
1
9
Hallak, Scott
Quartz Hill
9:17.85
1
10
Tranquada, Alex
South Pasadena
9:21.14
1
11
Gomez, Ian
Cathedral
9:23.41
1
12
malone, ashton
Muir
9:27.23
1
13
Islas, Jessy
Monroe
9:30.34
1
14
Velasquez, David
Cathedral
9:42.84
1
15
Pang, Mark
Cathedral
9:52.53
1
Mens 5000m College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorantes, Luis
Pasadena City Co
15:25.41
1
2
Arjona, Juan
San Bernardino V
15:45.09
1
3
Aguilar, Joseph
San Bernardino V
15:46.66
1
4
Delgado, Michael
Wilson (Long Bea
15:48.38
1
5
Gomez, Francisco
San Bernardino V
15:59.42
1
6
Rincon-Zaragosa, Zaragos
East Los Angeles
16:42.92
1
7
Cruz, Pedro
Wilson (Long Bea
17:07.80
1
8
Segovia, Carlos
East Los Angeles
17:36.93
1
9
Baquero, Guadalupe
East Los Angeles
17:58.76
1
10
Rodriguez, Oscar
Wilson (Long Bea
18:12.88
1
11
Hurtado, Jesus
East Los Angeles
18:17.52
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
GIBSON, RYAN
Mt SAC
15.01
-0.3
1
2
SEWELL, JAMES
Mt SAC
15.22
-0.3
1
3
Graham, Christopher
Wilson (Long Bea
15.30
-0.3
1
4
STEVENS, JOSHUA
Fullerton (JC)
15.51
-0.3
1
5
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN
Mt SAC
15.63
-0.3
1
6
Miller, Dominyck L.
Chaffey
15.64
-0.3
1
7
Ilyas, Hassan
El Camino
15.84
-0.3
1
8
Stubblefield, Randall J.
Chaffey
15.87
-0.3
1
9
Czerwinski, Tomek
Mt SAC
16.19
-0.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davison, John
Alemany
15.40
-0.2
1
2
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
15.68
-0.2
1
3
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
Alemany
15.86
-0.2
1
4
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
16.33
-0.2
1
5
Sanchez, Michael
Damien
16.37
-0.2
1
6
Adams, Andrew
Monrovia
16.78
-0.2
1
7
Rickman, Mckenzie
Carson
17.25
-0.2
1
8
Desmond, Reggie
Narbonne
17.52
-0.2
1
9
Pitcher, J.
Oaks Christian
19.27
-0.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siscard, Lloyd
Serra (SS)
15.30
-0.9
2
2
Ortlund, Bradford
Maranatha
15.64
-0.9
2
3
Markham, Ian
Oak Park
15.98
-0.9
2
4
Marshall, Jacari
Carson
16.21
-0.9
2
5
Reggiardo, Roman
Monrovia
16.24
-2.7
1
6
Vickers, Derrick
Bakersfield
16.55
-2.7
1
7
Baeza, Justin
Alhambra
16.55
-0.9
2
8
Mulligan, Brandon
Cathedral
16.64
-2.7
1
9
Wheeler, Matt
Monrovia
16.70
-0.9
2
10
Troncoso, Adrian
Granada Hills
17.00
-0.9
2
11
Kopperud, Bennet
South Pasadena
17.06
-2.7
1
12
Myer, Leif
Granada Hills
17.09
-2.7
1
13
Fernandez, Hector
South Pasadena
17.14
-2.7
1
14
Magana, Joe
Maranatha
17.29
-2.7
1
15
Reny, Robert
Maranatha
18.18
-0.9
2
16
Favela, Jose
Knight
18.19
-2.7
1
17
Russell, Demetreis
Alhambra
19.35
-2.7
1
18
Orozco, Mark
Narbonne
21.62
-0.9
2
Mens 110m Hurdles SPONSORED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knowles, James
St. Francis
14.65
+0.6
1
2
Gonzales, Jarrett
Damien
14.97
+0.6
1
3
Akins, Cameron
Cathedral
15.21
+0.6
1
4
Simmeth, Caleb
St. Francis
15.48
+0.6
1
5
Stribbling, Ross
Dorsey
15.57
+0.6
1
6
Carnevale, Charlie
Monrovia
15.59
+0.6
1
7
Johnson, Kyle
Quartz Hill
15.77
+0.6
1
Mens 300m Hurdles HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortlund, Bradford
Maranatha
41.02
1
2
Carnevale, Charlie
Monrovia
41.58
1
3
Rickman, Mckenzie
Carson
41.87
1
4
Sanchez, Michael
Damien
42.50
1
5
Saito, Shinnosuke
Nippon Sports Sc
43.11
1
6
Bellamy, Kymoni
Carson
43.85
1
7
Orozco, Mark
Narbonne
49.74
1
Mens 300m Hurdles HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Tevon
Dorsey
40.71
3
2
Markham, Ian
Oak Park
41.03
2
3
Davison, John
Alemany
41.27
3
4
Simmeth, Anders
St. Francis
41.34
1
5
Fernandez, Hector
South Pasadena
41.84
1
6
Reny, Robert
Maranatha
41.87
2
7
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
42.37
3
8
McCullouch, Todd
Cypress
42.51
1
9
Johnson, Kyle
Quartz Hill
42.61
3
10
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
Alemany
42.86
2
11
Kopperud, Bennet
South Pasadena
43.03
1
12
Hardy, Troy
Corona del Mar
43.12
3
13
Magana, Joe
Maranatha
43.18
2
14
Marshall, Jacari
Carson
43.51
3
15
Gonzalez, Roy
St. Genevieve
44.11
2
16
Ivory, Shaquille
Knight
53.05
3
--
Adams, Andrew
Monrovia
DNF
1
Mens 300m Hurdles SPONSORED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Jarrett
Damien
38.00
1
2
Siscard, Lloyd
Serra (SS)
39.00
1
3
Knowles, James
St. Francis
39.59
1
4
Athj, Cheikh
Monroe
39.90
1
5
Bennett, Randall
Serra (SS)
40.70
1
6
Favela, Jose
Knight
41.07
1
7
Sanchez, Saul
Granada Hills
42.30
1
8
Desmond, Reggie
Narbonne
44.37
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ANDRADE, JORDIN
Mt SAC
52.86
1
2
SEWELL, JAMES
Mt SAC
54.10
1
3
Ayetiwa, Michael
Mt SAC
55.88
1
4
Bryant, Bejon
West LA
56.44
1
5
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN
Mt SAC
57.30
1
6
Jones, Ryan
San Bernardino V
58.38
1
7
STEVENS, JOSHUA
Fullerton (JC)
58.61
1
--
GRANT, KIVON
El Camino
DQ
1
Mens 400m Hurdles University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mizuno, Tatsuhiko
Nippon Sports Sc
52.40
2
2
Deavers, Jake
Cal Poly Pomona
53.20
2
3
Akagi, Kentaro
Nippon Sports Sc
53.55
1
4
ott wright, kevin
Unattached
53.57
2
5
Kimata, Kohdai
Nippon Sports Sc
53.84
2
6
May, Javon
CS Fullerton
55.08
1
7
Frazeur, Chris
God Speed Tr
55.37
2
8
Fujimaki, Takahiro
Nippon Sports Sc
55.38
1
9
Michinock, Charles
CS Fullerton
55.40
1
10
Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin
CS Fullerton
56.48
1
11
Wint, Lamar
CS Los Angeles
57.37
1
12
Boudreau, Matt
Cal Poly Pomona
58.02
1
13
Beebe, Cory
Run With Us
1:00.30c
2
14
Doss, Brian
Mt SAC
1:04.07c
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews
,
Whalum
,
Thomas
,
Jones
Mt SAC
41.18
1
2
Waters
,
Taylor
,
Awoyele
,
Johnson
Fullerton (JC)
41.93
1
3
Relay Team
Chaffey
42.75
1
4
Banks
,
Hunter
,
Bethley
,
Haynes
Wilson (Long Bea
43.72
1
5
Ikechi
,
Chinke
,
Bryant
,
Pullard
West LA
44.60
1
6
Page
,
Drisdom
,
Smith
,
Ally
West LA
47.45
1
--
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Invite High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
43.19
1
2
Relay Team
Monrovia
43.56
1
3
Relay Team
Monrovia
44.99
1
4
Relay Team
North Torrance
45.77
1
5
Relay Team
St. Francis (La
46.15
1
--
Relay Team
Maranatha
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Cathedral
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Open High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Garces Memorial
43.99
2
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
44.19
2
3
Relay Team
Knight
44.49
2
4
Relay Team
Maranatha
45.05
1
5
Relay Team
North Torrance
47.52
1
6
Relay Team
Alhambra
48.52
2
--
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay SPONSORED High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
41.68
1
2
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
42.19
1
3
Relay Team
Carson
42.73
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
43.84
1
5
Relay Team
Lakewood
44.14
1
6
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
44.50
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Univ/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales
,
Weiner
,
Terry
,
Deavers
Cal Poly Pomona
41.76
1
--
Uno
,
Kawamura
,
Mizuno
,
Akagi
Nippon Sports Sc
DQ
1
--
Piedad
,
Hicks
,
Aphane
,
Tolliver
Academy of Art U
DQ
1
--
Barrient
,
Jackson
,
Wint
,
West
CS Los Angeles
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Nike
DQ
1
--
Woods
,
May
,
Michinoc
,
Luther
CS Fullerton
DQ
1
--
Kagaya
,
Konishi
,
Hayamizu
,
Shiomi
Nippon Sports Sc
DQ
1
--
Ito
,
Kinugasa
,
Takahash
,
Takura
Nippon Sports Sc
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:20.79
1
2
Relay Team
Carson
3:24.63
1
3
Relay Team
Damien
3:28.13
1
4
Relay Team
Monroe
3:28.92
1
5
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
3:45.92
1
--
Relay Team
Lakewood
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maranatha
3:24.51
1
2
Relay Team
Monrovia
3:26.56
1
3
Relay Team
Carson
3:32.96
1
4
Relay Team
Monrovia
3:33.30
1
5
Relay Team
South Pasadena
3:33.70
1
6
Relay Team
Oak Park
3:38.23
1
7
Relay Team
Narbonne
3:43.85
1
--
Relay Team
Agoura
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kagaya
,
Kawamura
,
Nagashim
,
Mizuno
Nippon Sports Sc
3:13.69
3
2
Ilyas
,
Grant
,
White
,
Dilihunt
El Camino
3:17.73
2
3
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
3:21.80
2
4
Taylor
,
Jauregui
,
Norris
,
Stevens
Fullerton (JC)
3:22.18
2
5
Uno
,
Hayamizu
,
Murakosh
,
Shiomi
Nippon Sports Sc
3:22.35
3
6
May
,
Luther
,
Ray
,
Michinoc
CS Fullerton
3:23.33
3
7
Kinugasa
,
Fujimaki
,
Akagi
,
Takahash
Nippon Sports Sc
3:24.27
3
8
West
,
Barrient
,
Jackson
,
Wint
CS Los Angeles
3:25.82
3
9
Calhoun
,
Payne
,
Hunter
,
Haynes
Wilson (Long Bea
3:27.18
3
10
Wolosewi
,
Banks
,
Kearney
,
Graham
Wilson (Long Bea
3:29.99
2
11
Molina
,
Heywood-
,
Haynes
,
Kennedy
San Bernardino V
3:33.97
2
Mens 4x800m Relay College/Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez
,
Navarro
,
Naylon
,
Ogan
Mt SAC
7:56.89
1
2
Dorantes
,
Folgar
,
Cano
,
Caal
Pasadena City Co
8:17.64
1
3
Alfaro
,
Amador
,
Amin
,
Arellano
Mt SAC
8:33.47
1
4
Collins
,
Gonzalez
,
Gordon
,
Mares
Mt SAC
8:45.88
1
5
Gaytan
,
Rincon-Z
,
Segovia
,
Barrera
East Los Angeles
9:14.54
1
--
Baquero
,
Hurtado
,
Palencia
,
Flores
East Los Angeles
DNF
1
--
Peralta
,
Ruano
,
Smith
,
Viers
Mt SAC
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maranatha
8:16.07
1
2
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
8:21.35
1
3
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
8:51.85
1
4
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
9:00.91
1
5
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
9:38.12
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay College/Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alfaro
,
Ogan
,
Viers
,
Peralta
Mt SAC
18:02.49
1
2
Dorantes
,
Folgar
,
Cano
,
Caal
Pasadena City Co
18:38.33
1
3
Amador
,
Amin
,
Mares
,
Navarro
Mt SAC
18:45.85
1
4
Collins
,
Navarro
,
Gordon
,
Smith
Mt SAC
19:19.36
1
5
Flores
,
Rincon-Z
,
Gaytan
,
Collazo
East Los Angeles
21:22.04
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
18:22.07
1
2
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
18:25.16
1
3
Relay Team
Cathedral
18:58.26
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
19:09.75
1
5
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
19:33.36
1
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
19:44.96
1
7
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
20:37.12
1
--
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
South Pasadena
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carson
1:33.13
1
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
1:34.86
1
3
Relay Team
Monrovia
1:36.85
1
4
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
1:37.61
1
5
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
1:37.81
1
6
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
1:38.35
1
7
Relay Team
North Torrance
1:42.32
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Knight
1:39.50
1
2
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:39.88
1
3
Relay Team
Monrovia
1:40.35
1
4
Relay Team
North Torrance
1:50.35
1
5
Relay Team
Narbonne
1:51.99
1
Mens Shot Put College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Nick
Unattached
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
2
Rivera, Glenn
CS Los Angeles
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
3
Cioni, Shane
Cal Poly Pomona
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
4
Durham, Andy
Cal Poly Pomona
14.20m
(46'7)
1
5
Carlos, Eric
CS Los Angeles
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
6
Sota, Jason
Fullerton (JC)
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
7
Knutsen, Bradley
Fullerton (JC)
12.35m
(40'6)
1
8
Lutui, Sam
San Bernardino V
11.43m
(37'6)
1
9
Montour, Michael
Fullerton (JC)
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
10
Sirovy, Kyle
Fullerton (JC)
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
11
Jobe, Gibril
West LA
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
12
Guillen, Alejandro
Fullerton (JC)
10.34m
(33'11)
1
13
Leon, Giovani
East Los Angeles
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
14
WOGEE, PHILLIP
Fullerton (JC)
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
15
Walker, Christopher
West LA
10.09m
(33'1)
1
16
Perez, Ceasar
Wilson (Long Bea
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
17
Miles, Willie
West LA
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
18
Ilyas, Hassan
El Camino
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
19
Mandoza, Marco
Pasadena City Co
9.78m
(32'1)
1
20
Hoertz, Mitchell
Fullerton (JC)
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
21
Birtwhistle, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
22
Guthrie, Jesse
Cal Poly Pomona
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
23
Meyer, Shaun
Fullerton (JC)
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
24
Maxey, John
West LA
8.18m
(26'10)
1
25
douglas, shawn
Unattached
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
26
Rodriguez, Paul
Fullerton (JC)
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
27
Rangel, Davis
East Los Angeles
7.04m
(23'1)
1
28
Romero, Daniel
East Los Angeles
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
--
Cooper, Ken
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Harrell, Jason
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
ambrosine, julian
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Jeremy
Wilson (Long Bea
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Andrew
San Bernardino V
ND
(--)
1
--
Acosta, Sean
East Los Angeles
ND
(--)
1
--
Couch, Storm
East Los Angeles
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Budincich, Nick
Loyola
54-07.50
(16.65m)
1
2
Davis, Eric
Notre Dame (SO)
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
3
Mcarthy, Elis
Monrovia
49-00.25
(14.94m)
1
4
Jenkins, Robert
Loyola
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
5
Anderson, Josh
Notre Dame (SO)
48-00.75
(14.65m)
1
6
Franklin, Jeremy
Serra (SS)
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
7
Kent, Ryan
Ayala
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
8
Nowotny, West
Flintridge Sacre
45-06.75
(13.89m)
1
9
Amarillas, Gustavo
Garces Memorial
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
10
Beal, Aron
Cathedral
42-08.75
(13.02m)
1
11
Allison, Jeremiah
Dorsey
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
12
Mulligan, Brandon
Cathedral
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
13
Mortl, Nick
Loyola
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
14
Fraiser 5, George
Monrovia
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
15
Thorton, Samuel
Oak Park
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
16
Garrett, Chekerian
Bakersfield
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
17
Santa Cruz, Alex
Bakersfield
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
--
Luu, Justin
Alhambra
ND
(--)
1
--
Yniquez, Patrick
Summit
ND
(--)
1
--
Caraveo, Christian
Alhambra
ND
(--)
1
--
Wall, Sullivan
Grace Brethren
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torie, Micheal
Unattached
52.43m
(172'0)
1
2
Farrow, Devin
Unattached
43.26m
(141'11)
1
3
Durham, Andy
Cal Poly Pomona
39.76m
(130'5.25)
1
4
Rivera, Glenn
CS Los Angeles
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
5
Woods, Caleb
Pasadena City Co
38.33m
(125'9)
1
6
Sota, Jason
Fullerton (JC)
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
7
Carlos, Eric
CS Los Angeles
36.76m
(120'7)
1
8
Hoertz, Mitchell
Fullerton (JC)
34.75m
(114'0)
1
9
Lopez, Steven
Fullerton (JC)
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
10
Perez, Ceasar
Wilson (Long Bea
34.14m
(112'0)
1
11
Sirovy, Kyle
Fullerton (JC)
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
12
Acuna, Sean
East Los Angeles
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
13
Montour, Michael
Fullerton (JC)
32.67m
(107'2)
1
14
Leon, Giovani
East Los Angeles
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
15
Jobe, Gibril
West LA
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
16
Knutsen, Bradley
Fullerton (JC)
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
17
Birtwhistle, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
29.81m
(97'9.5)
1
18
WOGEE, PHILLIP
Fullerton (JC)
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
19
Miles, Willie
West LA
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
20
Meyer, Shaun
Fullerton (JC)
28.79m
(94'5.25)
1
21
Ilyas, Hassan
El Camino
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
22
Guillen, Alejandro
Fullerton (JC)
26.89m
(88'2.5)
1
23
douglas, shawn
Unattached
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
24
Schultz, Nathan
Cal Poly Pomona
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
25
Brown, Andrew
San Bernardino V
23.18m
(76'0.5)
1
--
ambrosine, julian
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Harrell, Jason
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Anthony
Fullerton (JC)
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Ken
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Budwig, Jacob
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Cioni, Shane
Cal Poly Pomona
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethea, Justin
Mt SAC
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Oliphant, Lamar
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Muwwakkil, Josh
El Camino
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
GONZALEZ, JAMES
Fullerton (JC)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Schneider, Michael
CS Fullerton
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Roide, Andrew
Cal Poly Pomona
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Ilyas, Hassan
El Camino
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Hubbard, Scott
CS Los Angeles
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Jones, Kevin
San Bernardino V
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Guthrie, Jesse
Cal Poly Pomona
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Kennedy, Dominick
San Bernardino V
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie
Quartz Hill
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Stribbling, Ross
Dorsey
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Powe, Darius
Lakewood
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Prata, Robert
Damien
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Mikrakis, Alex
Alemany
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Yu, Kevin
Westlake
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Merkell, Robero
Monrovia
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Wheeler, Matt
Monrovia
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Ingram, Will
Palisades Charte
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Kenge, Micheal
Cathedral
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Jolley, Kyjel
North Torrance
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Heath, John
North Torrance
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Valenzuela, Richard
Vasquez
NH
(--)
1
--
Caserez, Mike
Bishop Amat
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Aaron
Carson
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Wayne
Summit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Narcisse, Narc
DJ NarC
7.71m
(25'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Carter, Johnny
U Knight TC
7.61m
(24'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Cherry, Marquise
Mt SAC
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Dominic
Mt SAC
7.47m
(24'6)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Lavorrie
Fullerton (JC)
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Adegoke, Oreoluwa
CS Los Angeles
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
7
SANDERS, RYAN
Mt SAC
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Wasowski, Kuba
Unattached
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Walls, Malek
CS Fullerton
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Bragg, Darren
East Los Angeles
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Kirven, Solomon
CS Los Angeles
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Ikechi, Celestine
West LA
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
13
FREEMAN, DARRELL
Mt SAC
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
14
Santiago, Oliver
Cal Poly Pomona
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
15
Wilson, Curtis
West LA
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Avanti, Armendarez
East Los Angeles
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
17
Widby, Raylon
El Camino
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Gillian, Malik
Pasadena City Co
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Toribio, Angel
Loyola
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Gresham, Jamar
Chaffey
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Ilyas, Hassan
El Camino
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, John
Cheetah Internat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
WOODS, CAMREN
Mt SAC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Adoree
Serra (SS)
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Salazar, Gregory
Cathedral
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Michael
Monrovia
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Eggleston, Marcus
Dorsey
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
5
Fuery, Darrell
Serra (SS)
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Nevan, Hernandez
Monrovia
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
7
Hannible, Chris
Bakersfield
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Newton, Scotty
Bakersfield
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
9
Collins, Justin
Serra (SS)
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Harvey, Telanto
South Pasadena
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
11
Bernard, Idrees
Agoura
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Salvador, Renzo
Carson
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Nate
Bishop Amat
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
14
Griffin, Jordan
Maranatha
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Chris
Carson
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
18
Park, Chris
North Torrance
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Cannady, Zinovian
Serra (SS)
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Jones, Ronald
Knight
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Atkinson, Roderick
Serra (SS)
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
22
Martin, Aaron
Carson
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Jordan
Serra (SS)
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
24
Broadus, Ezra
Alhambra
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Johnny
U Knight TC
15.27m
(50'1)
nwi
1
2
SANDERS, RYAN
Mt SAC
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
1
3
smith, jamil
Unattached
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
4
Fuqua, Dominique
Unattached
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Whitaker, Walter
CS Fullerton
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Aphane, Reneilwe
Academy of Art U
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Adegoke, Oreoluwa
CS Los Angeles
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Simmons, Eugene
Unattached
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
9
Price, Alfonso
West LA
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Oliphant, Lamar
Unattached
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Ryan
San Bernardino V
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Aikens, Matt
Pasadena City Co
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Santiago, Oliver
Cal Poly Pomona
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
14
Bragg, Darren
East Los Angeles
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Kennedy, Dominick
San Bernardino V
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
16
Wilson, Curtis
West LA
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Vasquez, Enrique
Fullerton (JC)
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Woxland, Chaz
Fullerton (JC)
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
19
Terrel, DeVonni
Cal Poly Pomona
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Avanti, Armendarez
East Los Angeles
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Xavier
Chaffey
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Scotty
Bakersfield
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Hannible, Chris
Bakersfield
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Eggleston, Marcus
Dorsey
13.52m
(44'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Michael
Monrovia
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Salazar, Gregory
Cathedral
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Bernard, Idrees
Agoura
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Reggiardo, Roman
Monrovia
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
9
Atkinson, Roderick
Serra (SS)
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
10
Kobara, Bobby
South Pasadena
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
11
Griffin, Jordan
Maranatha
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
12
Knowles, Eric
St. Francis
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Martin, Aaron
Carson
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Moorer, Robby
Knight
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Kenge, Micheal
Cathedral
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
16
Hassan, Mohamed
Ayala
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Jeffery, Tyrone
Ayala
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
18
Huang, Ivan
Alhambra
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
--
Bula, Regis
Dorsey
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bellinghiere, Vincent
Oak Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VAN DIEREN, CAMERON
Mt SAC
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Voorhees, Travis
Cal Poly Pomona
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
PHILLIPS, JESSE
Mt SAC
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Pellecer, Edgar
Mt SAC
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
5
van der Wyk, Brian
Unattached
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Langwasser, Charles
Mt SAC
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
concannon, robert
Unattached
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Shore, Thomas
Fullerton (JC)
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Black, Allen
Cal Poly Pomona
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
10
Minguez, David
Unattached
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Wentworth, Tristan
Mt SAC
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
12
Ellerbee, Justin
Cal Poly Pomona
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
13
Ramirez, Adrian
Mt SAC
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Cuevas, Marco
Mt SAC
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Czerwinski, Tomek
Mt SAC
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
16
Salazar, Matthew
Mt SAC
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
17
Lopez, Julian
San Bernardino V
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
18
Guthrie, Jesse
Cal Poly Pomona
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Birtwhistle, Connor
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Diego
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayashida, Ryan
Mt SAC
NH
(--)
1
--
Garvey, Thomas
Fullerton (JC)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Connor
Oak Park
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Casanova, Max
Alemany
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Schmidt, Tim
Damien
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Gosnell, Kibbey
St. Francis
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Foster, Shane
Damien
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Pijuan, Paris
Westlake
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Kahn, Austin
South Pasadena
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Markham, Ian
Oak Park
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Velasquez, Thomas
Damien
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Alsua, Allen
Alemany
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Colin, Javier
Monrovia
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Louie, Aidan
South Pasadena
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Huston, Ryan
Quartz Hill
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Cuenca, Juan
Narbonne
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Alexis M.
Chaffey
12.17
+0.1
2
2
Craddock, Ashley
Wilson (Long Bea
12.41
+0.1
2
3
BROWN, KRYSTAL
Mt SAC
12.64
+0.1
2
4
Turner, Nicole
West LA
12.74
+0.1
2
5
Sheffield, Jessica
Wilson (Long Bea
12.80
+0.1
2
6
Puckett, Darian
Mt SAC
12.90
+0.3
1
7
Brown, Ayanna
Chaffey
12.98
+0.3
1
8
Frias, Josie
Fullerton (JC)
13.01
+0.3
1
9
Lazama, Arlene
Santa Ana
13.05
+0.3
1
10
Brown, Dakota
Wilson (Long Bea
13.11
+0.3
1
11
Mcclain, Reawna
El Camino
13.23
+0.1
2
11
Sloan, Tayvia
Wilson (Long Bea
13.23
+0.3
1
13
Edwards, Britiney L.
Chaffey
13.28
+0.3
1
14
Jace, April
Elite Health TC
13.54
+0.3
1
15
Bassett, Scout
Unattached
22.62
+0.3
1
--
Sato, Rico
Nippon Sports Sc
NT
+0.1
2
--
Naguchi, A.
Nippon Sports Sc
NT
+0.1
2
Womens 100m Fastest Girl
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulknor, Alexis
Serra (SS)
11.93
+0.5
1
2
Lewis, Sydney Ashley
Oak Park
12.14
+0.5
1
3
Brown, Maya
Serra (SS)
12.16
+0.5
1
4
Buchanan, Skylar
Monrovia
12.37
+0.5
1
5
Edell, Brooke
Westlake
12.56
+0.5
1
6
Sams, Nyesha
Narbonne
12.65
+0.5
1
7
Ojinnaka, Hilary
Cypress
12.81
+0.5
1
8
Fellows, Chastity
Blair
12.83
+0.5
1
9
Burke, Haile
Quartz Hill
13.14
+0.5
1
Womens 100m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, S.
Oaks Christian
12.52
-2.2
1
2
Kelly, Courtney
St. Genevieve
13.04
-2.2
1
3
Curry, Danielle
Monrovia
13.10
-2.2
1
4
Benton, Shakeena
Lakewood
13.18
-2.2
1
5
Hurd, Dayna
Carson
13.34
-2.2
1
6
Gilbert, Keelin
Cypress
13.40
-2.2
1
7
Diaz, Christina
Ayala
13.57
-2.2
1
8
Sato, McKenzie
North Torrance
14.85
-2.2
1
Womens 100m HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Asia
Alemany
12.56
-2.8
1
2
DeJesu, Monica
San Marino
12.76
-2.8
1
3
Barrera, Harley
Mayfield
13.12
-2.8
1
4
Kelley, Jocelyn
St. Genevieve
13.33
-2.8
1
5
Nordschow, Rachel
Ayala
13.36
-2.8
1
6
Island, Asia
Alemany
13.42
-2.8
1
7
Mullins, Mirajh
Lakewood
13.45
-2.8
1
8
Villamil, Karoline
Palisades Charte
13.73
-2.8
1
9
Larry, Brittani
Knight
14.85
-2.8
1
Womens 100m HS Sponsored
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Abigail
Westlake
12.17
-0.4
1
2
Byers, Alayah
Maranatha
12.59
-0.4
1
3
Williams, Jaela
Ayala
12.65
-0.4
1
4
Pavageau, Jade
Serra (SS)
12.65
-0.4
1
5
Gilbert, Keelin
Cypress
13.29
-0.4
1
6
Sukai, Gabrielle
North Torrance
14.96
-0.4
1
Womens 100m University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Samantha
Unattached
11.74
-0.1
2
2
Earls, Angelica
Unattached
11.78
+1.6
1
3
Sanchez, Jessica
DoublePillar
11.82
-0.1
2
4
White, Mandy
Unattached
11.83
-0.1
2
5
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
11.95
-0.1
2
6
Okayama, Saeko
Cheetah Internat
12.05
-0.1
2
7
Bryant, Zadia
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.19
-0.1
2
8
Jackson, Breionna
CS Dominguez Hil
12.32
-0.1
2
9
Watson, Danialle
Unattached
12.48
+1.6
1
10
Franklin, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.51
+1.6
1
11
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.85
+1.6
1
12
Chang, Carol
CS Fullerton
12.89
+1.6
1
13
Kojima, Miyu
Nippon Sports Sc
13.11
+1.6
1
14
Ishigaki, Yumi
Nippon Sports Sc
13.29
+1.6
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dowty, Jennifer
Unattached
25.11
+0.4
1
2
Pleasant, Sharica
El Camino
25.57
+0.4
1
3
Bridges, Jackae
Pasadena City Co
25.79
+0.4
1
4
Williams, Shawnice
West LA
25.86
+0.4
1
5
Myricks, Brittany
Mt SAC
25.90
+0.4
1
6
Fall, Shantelle
Mt SAC
25.92
+1.2
2
7
BROWN, KRYSTAL
Mt SAC
26.13
+1.2
2
8
Puckett, Darian
Mt SAC
26.60
+1.2
2
9
BEY, IVANA
Mt SAC
26.64
+0.4
1
10
Deadwyler, Dominique
Fullerton (JC)
27.08
+1.2
2
11
Nelthrope, Tapri
Mt SAC
27.18
+1.2
2
12
Baker, Jonika
West LA
27.29
+1.2
2
13
McCullough, Chelsee
West LA
27.37
+1.2
2
Womens 200m Girls Varsit
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edell, Brooke
Westlake
25.58
+0.2
2
2
Anuakpado, Laura
South Pasadena
25.88
+0.6
1
3
Ojinnaka, Hilary
Cypress
25.91
+0.2
2
4
Pavageau, Jade
Serra (SS)
25.99
+0.2
2
5
Haven, Dierra
Carson
26.07
+0.2
2
6
Miller, Kierra
Carson
26.22
+0.2
2
7
Lewis, Ari
Windward
26.73
+0.6
1
8
Allen, Leanne
Cypress
26.94
+0.2
2
9
Dougan, Mariah
Lakewood
27.49
+0.2
2
Womens 200m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Maya
Serra (SS)
25.02
+1.4
1
2
Lewis, Sydney Ashley
Oak Park
25.35
+1.4
1
3
Alakija, D.
Oaks Christian
26.30
+1.4
1
4
Hall, Ashelyn
Lakewood
27.02
+1.4
1
5
Collier Gray, Jasmine
Ayala
27.98
+1.4
1
--
Faulknor, Alexis
Serra (SS)
DNF
+1.4
1
Womens 200m HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Abigail
Westlake
25.19
-0.7
1
2
Willis, Kamia
South Pasadena
25.45
-0.7
1
3
Williams, Kiyana
Lakewood
26.80
-0.7
1
4
Scroggins, Jessica
Lakewood
27.17
-0.7
1
5
Burke, Haile
Quartz Hill
27.22
-0.7
1
Womens 200m University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yanez, Secoral
Nevada-Las Vegas
24.34
+0.5
2
2
Sanchez, Jessica
DoublePillar
24.37
+1.8
3
3
Bogatz, Samantha
Unattached
24.48
+1.8
3
4
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
24.95
+0.5
2
5
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
25.07
+0.5
2
6
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
25.13
+0.5
2
7
Jackson, Breionna
CS Dominguez Hil
25.18
+1.8
3
8
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
25.35
+0.5
2
9
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.53
+0.5
2
10
Apelar, Krizia
CS Fullerton
25.57
-0.5
1
11
Jones, Cara
CS Los Angeles
25.72
+0.5
2
12
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.74
-0.5
1
13
Gamble, Brooke
Cal Poly Pomona
25.76
-0.5
1
14
White, Jazmine
Academy of Art U
25.80
-0.5
1
15
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
26.09
-0.5
1
16
Franklin, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.89
-0.5
1
17
Kojima, Miyu
Nippon Sports Sc
26.95
-0.5
1
18
Straughter, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
27.92
-0.5
1
19
Yancy, Aundrea
West LA
30.60
+0.5
2
Womens 300m Double Pilla
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Leslie
Run With Us
36.50
1
2
Short, Ciara
Unattached
37.30
1
3
Clark, Shalina
DoublePillar
38.39
1
4
lawson, keisha
Unattached
39.29
1
5
Howell, Magnolia
Trinidad -th
39.86
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fall, Shantelle
Mt SAC
58.73
2
2
FLOURNOY, DOMINIQUE
Mt SAC
59.39
2
3
Lakey, Lauren
Chaffey
59.82
2
4
BEY, IVANA
Mt SAC
1:00.03c
1
5
Hill, Rhea
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:01.26c
2
6
Deadwyler, Dominique
Fullerton (JC)
1:01.34c
1
7
Nava, Aracely
Mt SAC
1:02.19c
1
8
McCullough, Chelsee
West LA
1:02.99c
1
9
Roussell, Theresa
Mt SAC
1:03.28c
1
10
Clark, Erica
West LA
1:06.85c
1
Womens 400m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Renetia
Serra (SS)
57.09
1
2
Carter, Tylnn
Alemany
57.76
1
3
Haven, Dierra
Carson
59.48
1
4
Hall, Ashelyn
Lakewood
59.65
1
5
Allen, Leanne
Cypress
59.94
1
6
Dougan, Mariah
Lakewood
1:00.81c
1
7
Jasper, Erica
Carson
1:04.42c
1
Womens 400m HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Miah
Flintridge Sacre
1:00.13c
1
2
Bass, Jasmine
North Torrance
1:00.86c
1
3
Thomas, Jasmine
Monrovia
1:01.73c
1
4
Mason, Laura
Maranatha
1:02.08c
1
5
Wilson, Angie
Lancaster
1:03.73c
1
Womens 400m SPONSORED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
Serra (SS)
56.83
1
2
Agudo, Kayah
Serra (SS)
56.99
1
3
Alakija, D.
Oaks Christian
57.24
1
4
Willis, Kamia
South Pasadena
57.26
1
5
Johnson, S.
Oaks Christian
57.54
1
6
Vargas, Stephanie
Flintridge Sacre
58.93
1
Womens 400m University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olear, Elizabeth
Unattached
54.52
2
2
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.11
2
3
Zorich, Brett
Nevada-Las Vegas
55.12
1
4
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
55.23
2
5
Turner, Brook
Unattached
55.70
2
6
Vallar, Kayla
DoublePillar
56.26
1
7
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
56.69
2
8
Roach, Lindsay
Nevada-Las Vegas
57.00
2
9
Baldwin, Dora
CS Dominguez Hil
57.32
2
10
White, Jazmine
Academy of Art U
57.39
2
11
Brown, Charlene
CS Dominguez Hil
58.18
1
12
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
58.48
1
13
Cannon, Kiana
CS Dominguez Hil
59.47
1
14
Holly, Paige
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.60
1
15
Hadford, Jessica
Western State
1:00.92c
1
16
Branch, Calaiah
CS Fullerton
1:02.28c
1
Womens 800m College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Kelsey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:07.75
1
2
Zorich, Brett
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:08.15
1
3
Bartosch, Ali
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:10.19
1
4
Williams, Shawnice
West LA
2:10.21
1
5
Baker, Keshia
Unattached
2:10.43
1
6
Stoddart, Shevon
DoublePillar
2:11.31
1
7
Honeycutt, Corey
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:13.49
1
8
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:14.72
1
9
Allen, Courtney
Nevada-Las Vegas
2:18.93
1
10
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
Unattached
2:20.74
1
11
Bailey, Brikel
Chaffey
2:20.97
1
12
Frazier, Rebekah
San Bernardino V
2:25.33
1
13
Zapata, Diana
Cal Poly Pomona
2:26.08
1
14
Lopez, Melissa
CS Los Angeles
2:33.93
1
15
Perez, Scarlett
CS Los Angeles
2:34.44
1
16
Nunez, Rebecca
Unattached
2:35.70
1
17
Lopez, Deanna
Fullerton (JC)
2:39.19
1
18
Gibson, Ashley
Wilson (Long Bea
2:39.31
1
19
Gamboa, Horalia
CS Los Angeles
2:40.03
1
20
Chamu, Francisca
West LA
2:40.69
1
21
Nettles, Valerie
Wilson (Long Bea
2:41.14
1
22
Clark, Erica
West LA
2:41.78
1
23
JAMES, KRISTEN
Wilson (Long Bea
2:43.62
1
24
Lee, Julie
Wilson (Long Bea
2:43.87
1
25
Escamilla, Michelle
Pasadena City Co
2:46.87
1
26
CUMMINGS, MAGGIE
Fullerton (JC)
2:47.92
1
27
Ahumada, Maria
Chaffey
2:51.96
1
28
Demshki, Sara
Wilson (Long Bea
2:52.53
1
29
Campos, Vanessa
Chaffey
2:54.37
1
30
Hadloc, Mellisa
Pasadena City Co
2:55.58
1
31
Collazo, Marcela
East Los Angeles
3:06.03
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cerise, Alex
La Reina
2:22.56
1
2
Najarian, Mary
Mayfield
2:32.83
1
3
Rueschar, Rachel
Quartz Hill
2:36.38
1
4
Vanderpoel, Kathryn
Garces Memorial
2:36.99
1
5
Portor, Victoria
Lou Dantzler
2:37.10
1
6
Greif, Elizabeth
Quartz Hill
2:37.52
1
7
weeden, Lily
Flintridge Sacre
2:41.57
1
8
Guzman, Cynthia
Lancaster
2:46.55
1
Womens 800m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Niederhaus, Noelle
Flintridge Sacre
2:17.09
1
2
James, Renetia
Serra (SS)
2:17.12
1
3
Mansoorbekht, Amanda
Monrovia
2:18.59
1
4
Brajkovich, Rachel
La Reina
2:20.37
1
5
Renken, Anika
South Pasadena
2:22.20
1
6
Gray, Mackenzie
Palisades Charte
2:22.92
1
7
Reinke, Kelly
La Reina
2:24.18
1
8
Armenta, Mara
Monrovia
2:24.19
1
9
Evans, Kate
Flintridge Sacre
2:24.42
1
10
Wilson, Angie
Lancaster
2:29.05
1
11
Anderson, Savannah
Oaks Christian
2:32.56
1
12
Kemp, Wamika
Narbonne
2:36.53
1
Womens 1500m College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartosch, Ali
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:38.79
1
2
Zapata, Diana
Cal Poly Pomona
4:49.72
1
3
Crowe-Carter, Auzsane
Unattached
4:49.74
1
4
Solis, Maira
Unattached
4:52.74
1
5
Frazier, Rebekah
San Bernardino V
4:53.05
1
6
Mejia, Cassie
CS Los Angeles
5:00.83
1
7
Nunez, Rebecca
Unattached
5:06.40
1
8
Sanchez, Karina
Unattached
5:08.02
1
9
Perez, Scarlett
CS Los Angeles
5:09.47
1
10
Lopez, Regina
Cal Poly Pomona
5:16.13
1
11
Kaur, Damanjot
CS Los Angeles
5:19.91
1
12
Gomez, Leslie
Fullerton (JC)
5:24.42
1
13
Hernandez, Regina
CS Los Angeles
5:27.52
1
14
Hernandez, Melina
San Bernardino V
5:36.25
1
15
Erazo, Amalia
Wilson (Long Bea
5:37.68
1
16
Cruz, Thelma
Pasadena City Co
5:38.44
1
17
Escamilla, Michelle
Pasadena City Co
5:41.42
1
18
Sadauskaite, Justina
CS Los Angeles
5:49.94
1
19
Campos, Vanessa
Chaffey
5:51.10
1
20
Ahumada, Maria
Chaffey
5:52.83
1
21
Hadloc, Mellisa
Pasadena City Co
5:55.22
1
--
CUMMINGS, MAGGIE
Fullerton (JC)
DNF
1
Womens 1500m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renken, Anika
South Pasadena
4:58.14
1
2
Frank, Alyssa
La Reina
5:00.07
1
3
Cordano, Christina
Mayfield
5:01.28
1
4
Goodman, Elizabeth
Palisades Charte
5:02.39
1
5
Greif, Elizabeth
Quartz Hill
5:08.06
1
6
Fuelling, Meghan
La Canada
5:13.51
1
7
Rivas, Alyssa
Mayfield
5:23.39
1
8
Yoho, Hannah
La Canada
5:23.90
1
9
Grahn, Kayla
Flintridge Sacre
5:25.53
1
10
Raygoza, Elena
Quartz Hill
5:25.71
1
11
Frederich, Anna
La Canada
5:26.53
1
12
Kim, Sarah
Westridge (G)
5:27.91
1
13
Knight, Erin
Quartz Hill
5:29.48
1
14
Vara, Clara
Knight
5:31.24
1
15
Vanderpoel, Kathryn
Garces Memorial
5:34.31
1
16
Meza, Marisa
Knight
5:35.74
1
17
Douille, Clarice
Westlake
5:37.30
1
18
Gilmartin, Riley
Flintridge Sacre
5:37.97
1
19
Flores, Cecelia
Narbonne
5:44.62
1
20
Roque, Yajaira
Knight
5:44.75
1
21
Tsui, Megan
Alhambra
5:51.23
1
22
Jackson, Alex
Vasquez
6:32.17
1
23
Anderson, Lilly
Vasquez
6:54.97
1
Womens 1600m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Caitlin
Thousand Oaks TF
5:10.32
1
2
Mansoorbekht, Amanda
Monrovia
5:10.84
1
3
Williams, Marissa
Palisades Charte
5:11.28
1
4
Ghazarian, Nicki
Westlake
5:11.39
1
5
Brajkovich, Rachel
La Reina
5:11.99
1
6
Evans, Kate
Flintridge Sacre
5:15.52
1
7
Joerger, Melanie
Thousand Oaks TF
5:17.80
1
8
Giguere, Jenny
Westlake
5:25.36
1
9
Cwik, Sonja
La Canada
5:26.75
1
10
Padberg, Ashton
Thousand Oaks TF
5:30.12
1
11
Alvarez, Karina
Mayfield
5:36.85
1
12
Allen, Stephanie
North Torrance
5:40.35
1
13
Chapman, Allison
North Torrance
5:40.88
1
14
Margetts, Jasmine
North Torrance
5:41.88
1
15
Barraza, Alissa
San Marino
5:55.73
1
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douille, Clarice
Westlake
11:30.07
1
2
Gilmartin, Riley
Flintridge Sacre
11:31.07
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Flintridge Sacre
11:35.96
1
4
Vara, Clara
Knight
11:48.73
1
5
Meza, Marisa
Knight
11:54.50
1
6
Roque, Yajaira
Knight
12:30.09
1
7
Maston, Taylor
Vasquez
14:55.19
1
Womens 3000m HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Loan, Helena
South Pasadena
10:26.46
1
2
Ghazarian, Nicki
Westlake
10:32.70
1
3
Mermel, Kazia
Notre Dame (SO)
10:37.14
1
4
Giguere, Jenny
Westlake
10:39.06
1
5
Frank, Alyssa
La Reina
10:40.08
1
6
Cordano, Christina
Mayfield
10:46.59
1
7
Joseph, Lauren
Mayfield
10:46.73
1
8
Holland, Brianne
Royal
10:47.00
1
9
Mateu, Sophie
Royal
11:00.29
1
10
Greif, Elizabeth
Quartz Hill
11:01.77
1
11
Alvarez, Karina
Mayfield
11:12.96
1
12
Anderson, Kaylee
South Pasadena
11:27.75
1
13
Rivas, Alyssa
Mayfield
11:29.64
1
Womens 5000m College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petersen, Lauren
Nevada-Las Vegas
17:40.00
1
2
Alcantar, cristina
Unattached
18:23.76
1
3
Davis, Larissa
Nevada-Las Vegas
18:37.58
1
4
Berg, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
18:43.47
1
5
Hernandez, Gloria
East Los Angeles
19:07.07
1
6
Lopez, Regina
Cal Poly Pomona
19:18.94
1
7
Balbuena, Jessica
Fullerton (JC)
20:07.82
1
8
BRENNAN, NICOLE
Fullerton (JC)
20:09.32
1
9
Rubio, Daniela
Fullerton (JC)
20:35.57
1
10
Alvarado, Linda
East Los Angeles
21:07.87
1
11
Sinatra, Lauren
Fullerton (JC)
23:00.79
1
12
Gibbons, Michelle
Fullerton (JC)
23:05.27
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yancy, Aundrea
West LA
14.38
-1.9
1
2
Barnes, Shawnta (Shawn-T
East Los Angeles
15.28
-1.9
1
3
GRAY, T'KEYAH
Mt SAC
15.30
-1.9
1
4
Schwarz, Tana
Fullerton (JC)
15.79
-1.9
1
5
Baker, Jonika
West LA
16.05
-1.9
1
6
Hill, Pia
West LA
16.26
-1.9
1
7
Pleasant, Sharica
El Camino
16.31
-1.9
1
8
Frank, Taylor
Fullerton (JC)
16.35
-1.9
1
--
HARDGE, KE'NYA
Mt SAC
DQ
-1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acebo, Nina
South Pasadena
15.34
+0.1
1
2
Aviezer, Maya
Agoura
15.70
+0.1
1
3
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
16.21
+0.1
1
4
Maurer, Rachael
Westlake
16.93
+0.1
1
5
Argueta, Daniella
Flintridge Sacre
17.81
+0.1
1
6
KOSIN, SAMANTHA
Ayala
20.47
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Haile
Quartz Hill
16.73
+0.0
1
2
Detzel, Zoe
South Pasadena
16.82
+0.0
1
3
Hyland, Venezia
Mayfield
17.40
+0.0
1
4
Abuel, Clarissa
Bishop Amat
18.31
+0.0
1
5
Derby, Tiffinee
Knight
18.97
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles SPONSORED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crear, Ebony
Maranatha
14.55
+0.3
1
2
Hicks, Syrea
Bakersfield
14.64
+0.3
1
3
Smith, Kia
Monrovia
14.96
+0.3
1
4
Williams, Jaela
Ayala
15.29
+0.3
1
5
Gustafson, Kendall
Palisades Charte
15.50
+0.3
1
6
Harbin, Skyy
Alemany
15.85
+0.3
1
7
Hurd, Dayna
Carson
15.90
+0.3
1
8
Wilson, Shaquan
Blair
16.42
+0.3
1
9
Gray, Mylia
Carson
16.49
+0.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Candice
adidas
13.26
-2.3
2
2
Clark, Shalina
DoublePillar
13.48
-2.3
2
3
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
13.92
-2.3
2
4
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
13.99
-2.3
2
5
Ankton, Falesha
Unattached
14.21
-2.3
2
6
Brown, Kiesha
DoublePillar
14.46
+0.9
1
7
Morris, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.49
+0.9
1
8
Straughter, Erin
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.57
+0.9
1
9
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
14.63
-2.3
2
10
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
14.80
+0.9
1
11
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
14.92
+0.9
1
12
Jones, Cara
CS Los Angeles
15.10
+0.9
1
13
Gerardo, Brandi
Cal Poly Pomona
15.13
+0.9
1
14
Corder, Heather
Cal Poly Pomona
15.14
+0.9
1
15
Satoh, Risa
Nippon Sports Sc
15.85
-2.3
2
16
Rudell, Rita
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.94
-2.3
2
17
Miho, .
Unattached
16.32
-2.3
2
Womens 300m Hurdles HS Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aviezer, Maya
Agoura
46.97
1
2
Detzel, Zoe
South Pasadena
48.21
1
3
Brown, Robyn
Ayala
48.68
1
--
Anderson, Ashley
Narbonne
DQ
1
Womens 300m Hurdles HS Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Megan
Serra (SS)
47.34
2
2
Peacock, Annie
Mayfield
49.21
2
3
Maurer, Rachael
Westlake
49.37
1
4
Jasper, Erica
Carson
50.05
2
5
Wood, Charissa
Alhambra
51.24
1
6
Hill, Kala
Narbonne
51.43
2
7
Jackson, Allison
Quartz Hill
51.58
1
8
Miller, Renee
University
51.64
2
9
Stewart, Sophia
Palisades Charte
52.62
1
Womens 300m Hurdles SPONSORED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crear, Ebony
Maranatha
44.78
1
2
Hurd, Dayna
Carson
46.37
1
3
Kennedy, Kate
Flintridge Sacre
46.65
1
4
Cerise, Alex
La Reina
47.16
1
5
Harbin, Skyy
Alemany
48.34
1
6
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
52.05
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HARDGE, KE'NYA
Mt SAC
1:02.64c
1
2
SEBASTIAN, TENIA
Pasadena City Co
1:05.63c
1
3
Hovind, Alexsys
Fullerton (JC)
1:09.46c
1
4
Greer, Amber
El Camino
1:10.23c
1
5
Cuevas, Myrna
Mt SAC
1:10.35c
1
6
Miles, Chrystale
West LA
1:11.50c
1
7
CENTENO, JESSICA
Mt SAC
1:11.75c
1
Womens 400m Hurdles University/O
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Christine
Nevada-Las Vegas
59.18
2
2
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
1:01.20c
2
3
Affeld, Laura
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:01.69c
2
4
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
1:02.27c
2
5
Moreno, Mia
Cal Poly Pomona
1:03.51c
2
6
Takahashi, Miho
Nippon Sports Sc
1:04.19c
2
7
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
1:05.51c
1
8
Austin, Ashley
Academy of Art U
1:06.43c
1
9
Gerardo, Brandi
Cal Poly Pomona
1:06.61c
2
10
Estrada, Noela
Nevada-Las Vegas
1:06.93c
1
11
ford, jacqueline
CS Dominguez Hil
1:09.30c
1
12
Cool, Kallee
Western State
1:09.47c
1
13
Anderson, Joisha
Fullerton (JC)
1:15.60c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College CUO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt SAC
48.37
1
2
Turner
,
Williams
,
Smith
,
Baker
West LA
48.56
1
3
Brown
,
Lakey
,
Reed
,
Edwards
Chaffey
48.81
1
4
Relay Team
Wilson (Long Bea
49.17
1
5
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
50.08
1
6
Deadwyle
,
Frias
,
Anderson
,
Schwarz
Fullerton (JC)
50.57
1
7
Walker
,
Johnson
,
McCullou
,
Clark
West LA
51.00
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Invite High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Pasadena
50.85
1
2
Relay Team
Flintridge Sacre
51.83
1
3
Relay Team
Lancaster
53.23
1
4
Relay Team
North Torrance
56.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Open High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oak Park
51.09
2
2
Relay Team
Knight
51.55
2
3
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
51.73
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
52.62
2
5
Relay Team
Flintridge Prep
52.68
2
6
Relay Team
Alhambra
56.47
1
7
Relay Team
North Torrance
58.11
2
Womens 4x100m Relay SPONSORED High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
46.59
1
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
47.94
1
3
Relay Team
Monrovia
48.44
1
4
Relay Team
Ayala
49.67
1
5
Relay Team
Lakewood
50.43
1
6
Relay Team
Narbonne
51.16
1
Womens 4x100m Relay University/O CUO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant
,
Yanez
,
Morris
,
Blok
Nevada-Las Vegas
45.63
1
2
Apelar
,
Wilson
,
Pierce
,
Sims
CS Fullerton
46.49
1
3
Thomas
,
White
,
Berry
,
King
Academy of Art U
47.01
1
4
Jones
,
Davis
,
Barfield
,
Harden
CS Los Angeles
47.38
1
5
Eldridge
,
Gerardo
,
Gamble
,
Corder
Cal Poly Pomona
48.79
1
6
Ishigaki
,
Noguchi
,
Satoh
,
Nakagawa
Nippon Sports Sc
49.29
1
7
Moreno
,
Whitney
,
Thomas
,
Acedo
Cal Poly Pomona
49.65
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:53.85
1
2
Relay Team
South Pasadena
3:55.34
1
3
Relay Team
Lakewood
4:00.04
1
4
Relay Team
Carson
4:03.07
1
5
Relay Team
Narbonne
4:18.46
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monrovia
4:10.12
1
2
Relay Team
Mayfield
4:11.08
1
3
Relay Team
Maranatha
4:12.39
1
4
Relay Team
La Reina
4:16.27
1
5
Relay Team
Oak Park
4:19.86
1
6
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
4:21.48
1
7
Relay Team
Lancaster
4:24.70
1
8
Relay Team
Westridge (G)
4:33.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay University/O
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yanez
,
Zorich
,
Lowe
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:47.44
1
2
White
,
Thomas
,
Berry
,
King
Academy of Art U
3:50.44
1
3
Roach
,
Bartosch
,
Affeld
,
Hill
Nevada-Las Vegas
3:58.48
1
4
Takahash
,
Noguchi
,
Nakagawa
,
Umemoto
Nippon Sports Sc
4:00.03
1
5
Segall
,
Davis
,
Younge
,
Huntley
CS Los Angeles
4:01.28
1
6
Relay Team
Pasadena City Co
4:03.13
1
7
Allen
,
Honeycut
,
Holly
,
Estrada
Nevada-Las Vegas
4:16.75
1
Womens 4x800m Relay College/Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Honeycut
,
Zorich
,
Williams
Nevada-Las Vegas
9:20.31
1
2
Lopez
,
Ortega
,
Gonzales
,
Simental
Mt SAC
9:50.48
1
3
Lombardi
,
Lyons
,
Barragan
,
Lew
Pasadena City Co
10:05.17
1
4
Jimenez
,
Jimenez
,
Tolentin
,
Domingue
Mt SAC
10:27.25
1
5
pena
,
potter
,
wilson
,
Ferman
CS Dominguez Hil
10:35.77
1
6
Relay Team
Santa Ana
10:37.31
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mayfield
9:47.98
1
2
Relay Team
Flintridge Sacre
10:05.49
1
3
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
10:20.75
1
4
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
10:20.98
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay College/Univ
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez
,
Ortega
,
Gonzales
,
Simental
Mt SAC
22:00.34
1
2
Lombardi
,
Barragan
,
Lyons
,
Lew
Pasadena City Co
22:35.18
1
3
Fonseca
,
Gonzalez
,
Marquez
,
Sotelo
Santa Ana
23:20.82
1
4
pena
,
potter
,
Ferman
,
Price
CS Dominguez Hil
23:28.23
1
--
Jimenez
,
Jimenez
,
Tolentin
,
Domingue
Mt SAC
DNF
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
22:26.40
1
2
Relay Team
La Canada
22:40.78
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
23:31.74
1
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
23:53.97
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
1:50.90
1
2
Relay Team
Mayfield
1:54.59
1
3
Relay Team
Bakersfield
1:57.48
1
4
Relay Team
North Torrance
2:02.68
1
5
Relay Team
North Torrance
2:11.81
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monrovia
1:50.04
1
2
Relay Team
Cypress
1:50.21
1
3
Relay Team
Palisades Charte
1:50.51
1
4
Relay Team
Flintridge Sacre
1:57.28
1
5
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
1:59.69
1
--
Relay Team
Knight
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put College/Univ CUO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Te' Ahnalin
CS Los Angeles
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
2
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
3
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.08m
(36'4)
1
4
Mcclain, Reawna
El Camino
10.95m
(35'11)
1
5
Gutierrez, Samantha
CS Los Angeles
10.77m
(35'4)
1
6
Rudell, Rita
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
7
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.34m
(33'11)
1
8
Bastidas, Yvette
Pasadena City Co
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
9
Phillips, Jessica
El Camino
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
10
Agwuenu, Ngozi
Cal Poly Pomona
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
11
Pleasant, Sharica
El Camino
9.91m
(32'6)
1
12
Herrera, Lizett
East Los Angeles
9.50m
(31'2)
1
13
Acosta, Raquel
East Los Angeles
9.48m
(31'1)
1
14
Parrish, Kelsey
Cal Poly Pomona
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
15
Zwinger, Erin
Cal Poly Pomona
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
16
Mercado, Jessica
Santa Ana
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
17
Rocha, Theresa
Fullerton (JC)
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
18
Madison, Aleeah
San Bernardino V
8.46m
(27'9)
1
19
Salinas, Sandra
Fullerton (JC)
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
20
Schmidt, Jill
Cal Poly Pomona
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
21
Smith, Tatiana
West LA
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
22
Walker, Saida
West LA
6.66m
(21'10)
1
23
Gstrein, Cassie
Cal Poly Pomona
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
24
Duenas, Xiomara
Santa Ana
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
25
White, Selihah
Cal Poly Pomona
5.87m
(19'3)
1
--
Hernandez, Arlene
Chaffey
ND
(--)
1
--
Lyon, Calista
CS Los Angeles
ND
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Shanice
San Bernardino V
ND
(--)
1
--
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Nia
Alemany
44-02.25
(13.47m)
1
2
Harrell, Urina
Serra (SS)
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
3
Torres, Alicia
Bakersfield
39-04.25
(12.00m)
1
4
Iwuchukwu, Ginika
Notre Dame (SO)
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
5
Wilson, Karle'h
Corona del Mar
37-01.25
(11.31m)
1
6
Almanza, Franceline
Bishop Amat
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
7
Thomas, Sabrina
Monrovia
33-05.25
(10.19m)
1
8
McLeod, Skylar
Maranatha
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
9
Hathaway, Sophia
South Pasadena
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
10
Jones-Contreras, Phoebe
Bakersfield
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
11
Baggott, Mary
Mayfield
30-02.25
(9.20m)
1
12
Harris, Rossha
Lou Dantzler
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
13
Romero, Selena
Lakewood
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
14
Young, Alyson
Lakewood
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
15
Weintraub, Connor
Notre Dame (SO)
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
16
Buchnovitz, Sarah
Oak Park
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
17
Bodie, Alex
Mayfield
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
18
Morton, Rae Rae
Ayala
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
19
Traglio, Remy
Mayfield
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
20
Aronin, Bree
Vasquez
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
21
Lewis, Rebekah
Corona del Mar
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
22
Fisher, Caitlin
Oak Park
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
--
Reyes, Kassandra
St. Genevieve
ND
(--)
1
--
Kozasky, Herschella
Alhambra
ND
(--)
1
--
Bantan, Carly
Oak Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyon, Calista
CS Los Angeles
52.12m
(170'11.75)
1
2
Crutchley, Laura
Unattached
45.31m
(148'7.75)
1
3
Gutierrez, Samantha
CS Los Angeles
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
4
Harris, Te' Ahnalin
CS Los Angeles
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
5
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
6
Alexander, Myshauna
Nevada-Las Vegas
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
7
Herrera, Lizett
East Los Angeles
30.74m
(100'10)
1
8
Rocha, Theresa
Fullerton (JC)
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
9
Mcclain, Reawna
El Camino
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
10
Phillips, Jessica
El Camino
29.84m
(97'10.75)
1
11
Acosta, Raquel
East Los Angeles
28.53m
(93'7)
1
12
Parrish, Kelsey
Cal Poly Pomona
28.25m
(92'8)
1
13
Eyo, Danitza
Pasadena City Co
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
14
WALDMAN, ASHLEY
El Camino
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
15
Mercado, Jessica
Santa Ana
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
16
Madison, Aleeah
San Bernardino V
23.86m
(78'3.25)
1
17
Salinas, Sandra
Fullerton (JC)
23.80m
(78'1)
1
18
Espinosa, Jessica
East Los Angeles
22.51m
(73'10)
1
19
Herrera, Jessica
East Los Angeles
18.93m
(62'1.25)
1
20
Smith, Tatiana
West LA
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
21
Walker, Saida
West LA
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
22
Duenas, Xiomara
Santa Ana
15.32m
(50'3)
1
--
Hernandez, Arlene
Chaffey
ND
(--)
1
--
Bastidas, Yvette
Pasadena City Co
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peyton, Erica
Notre Dame (SO)
129-00
(39.32m)
1
2
Wilson, Karle'h
Corona del Mar
125-09
(38.33m)
1
3
Almanza, Franceline
Bishop Amat
115-07
(35.23m)
1
3
Buchnovitz, Sarah
Oak Park
115-07
(35.23m)
1
5
Torres, Alicia
Bakersfield
107-06
(32.77m)
1
6
Lewis, Rebekah
Corona del Mar
99-10
(30.43m)
1
7
Thomas, Sabrina
Monrovia
98-11
(30.15m)
1
8
Romero, Selena
Lakewood
96-10
(29.51m)
1
9
Wright, Kat
Notre Dame (SO)
88-05
(26.95m)
1
10
Young, Alyson
Lakewood
87-10
(26.77m)
1
11
Badie, Alex
Mayfield
83-06
(25.45m)
1
12
Traglio, Remy
Mayfield
81-08
(24.89m)
1
13
Harris, Rossha
Lou Dantzler
79-03
(24.16m)
1
14
Fisher, Caitlin
Oak Park
64-07
(19.69m)
1
--
Cortis, Rhiannon
North Torrance
ND
(--)
1
--
Evans, Jordyn
North Torrance
ND
(--)
1
--
Bernardino, Kayla
Garces Memorial
ND
(--)
1
--
Kozasky, Herschella
Alhambra
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Brandie
Bakersfield
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Carrie
Mayfield
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Schmidt, Jill
Cal Poly Pomona
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Nordschow, Jenna
Cal Poly Pomona
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Stewart, Shanice
San Bernardino V
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Rudell, Rita
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Daniels, Ria
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
DE ROUX, JESSICA
Mt SAC
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Frank, Taylor
Fullerton (JC)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Schafer, Stephanie
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Yancy, Aundrea
West LA
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Zwinger, Erin
Cal Poly Pomona
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
GARMAN, AMBER
Mt SAC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Dean, Myra
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
ford, jacqueline
CS Dominguez Hil
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Camacho, Janiece
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Frias, Josie
Fullerton (JC)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
THOMPSON, DEVIN
Mt SAC
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Gstrein, Cassie
Cal Poly Pomona
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Peete, Chantal
Mt SAC
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
Thurman, Amanda
Fullerton (JC)
1.40m
(4'7)
1
22
Dunigan, Tailor
Unattached
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Magdziak, Ashleigh
Fullerton (JC)
DNF
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kieffer-Wright, Claire
South Pasadena
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Jackson, Allison
Quartz Hill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Jordan, Aaleyah
University
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Williams, Janee
Palisades Charte
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Brown, Erica
Palisades Charte
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Macvaugh, Madzie
Flintridge Sacre
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Chamndany, Shikera
Palisades Charte
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Engelhardt, Kaitlyn
Oak Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Mithcell, Sloane
South Pasadena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Strachen, Katie
Palisades Charte
NH
(--)
1
--
Gwacham, Iffy
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okayama, Saeko
Cheetah Internat
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
2
Delaunay, Pascale
Cheetah Internat
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Deja
Nevada-Las Vegas
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
4
Watson, Danialle
Unattached
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
5
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Patrice
CS Los Angeles
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
6
Bridges, Jackae
Pasadena City Co
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
8
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
9
regis, nairobi
Unattached
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
10
Henry, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
11
Steward, Breanna N.
Chaffey
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
12
Daniels, Ria
Nevada-Las Vegas
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
13
Barfield, Jessica
CS Los Angeles
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
14
Barnes, Shawnta (Shawn-T
East Los Angeles
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
15
Todd, Monica
Unattached
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
16
Thomas, Tramieka
Cal Poly Pomona
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
16
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
16
Baker, Jonika
West LA
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
19
Davis, Jasmyne
CS Fullerton
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
20
Arencibia, Helen
West LA
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
21
Fall, Shantelle
Mt SAC
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
22
Scott, Dominique
East Los Angeles
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Aysia
West LA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunigan, Tailor
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulknor, Alexis
Serra (SS)
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
2
Acebo, Nina
South Pasadena
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
3
Benton, Shakeena
Lakewood
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Kierra
Carson
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
5
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
6
Vallejo, Veronica
Narbonne
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
7
Gray, Mylia
Carson
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
8
Mosley, Sydney
Blair
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
9
Wright, Aalyiha
Quartz Hill
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
10
Martino, Davina
Lakewood
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
11
Strong, Whitney
Bakersfield
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
12
Lee, Catalina
Alhambra
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
13
Macvaugh, Madzie
Flintridge Sacre
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
14
Gordon, Hailey
Bakersfield
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
15
Mithcell, Sloane
South Pasadena
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
15
Villamil, Karoline
Palisades Charte
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
17
McGuire, Auzhanell
Knight
12-02.25
(3.71m)
nwi
1
--
Wang, Camille
San Marino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gustafson, Kendall
Palisades Charte
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ufodiama, Blessing
Unattached
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Delaunay, Pascale
Cheetah Internat
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Lotze, Katharine
Central Washingt
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Mills, Taylar
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Aysia
West LA
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Yancy, Aundrea
West LA
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Agwuenu, Ngozi
Cal Poly Pomona
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Henry, Ashley
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
11
Daniels, Ria
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Miles, Chrystale
West LA
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Nordschow, Jenna
Cal Poly Pomona
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Arencibia, Helen
West LA
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Steward, Breanna N.
Chaffey
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Frias, Josie
Fullerton (JC)
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
17
WALLACE, LANIESE
Mt SAC
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Wharton, Krystal
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Walker, Jamie
West LA
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Greer, Amber
El Camino
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
21
Lewis-Davis, Destinee
Mt SAC
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
--
White, Ryanne
West LA
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Olivia
Nevada-Las Vegas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
saunders, larhonda
CS Dominguez Hil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Kierra
Carson
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Ashley
Narbonne
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
3
Hudson, Kealia
South Pasadena
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Syrea
Bakersfield
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
3
Gray, Mylia
Carson
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
6
Gwacham, Iffy
Ayala
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
7
Mithcell, Sloane
South Pasadena
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
8
Culhane, A.
Oaks Christian
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
9
Cole, Briajahni
Serra (SS)
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
10
Mosley, Sydney
Blair
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
11
Pee, Lee Yee
Alhambra
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
12
Lee, Catalina
Alhambra
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Shelby
Quartz Hill
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
14
NG, Jessica
South Pasadena
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
15
Greenberg, Jaime
Palisades Charte
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
16
Chamndany, Shikera
Palisades Charte
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
17
Session, Keyana
Knight
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College/Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Custance, Jessica
Foundation
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Morris, Michelle
Unattached
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
SANDSTROM, KIMBERLY
Mt SAC
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
DE ROUX, JESSICA
Mt SAC
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
van der Wyk, Shastee
Unattached
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Amaya, Kimberly
Mt SAC
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Spann, Nicole
Cal Poly Pomona
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Abrego Oliva, Iris
East Los Angeles
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Calderon, Jessica
Fullerton (JC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Knighton, Carmen
Cal Poly Pomona
NH
(--)
1
--
Bosch, Elizabeth
East Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenberg, Jaime
Palisades Charte
11-02.00
(3.40m)
1
2
Bracy, Erin
Glendora
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Treinen, Caroline
Flintridge Sacre
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Garner, Rachel
South Pasadena
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Kwan, Anya
San Marino
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Carr, Luara
Palisades Charte
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Mikel, Tressa
Monrovia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Colin, Marline
Monrovia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Engelhardt, Kaitlyn
Oak Park
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Amanll, Fozia
Cypress
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Hudson, Kealia
South Pasadena
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Yen, Crystal
San Marino
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Jacoub, Makayla
Glendora
NH
(--)
1
--
merrill, rowen
Mayfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Wong, Angeline
San Marino
NH
(--)
1
--
Pestano, Brooke
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Courtney
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pasadena
#games
More news
2012 Heat Sheet (updated) - Arcadia Invite 2012
2012 Preliminary Heat Sheets - Pasadena Games
99 shares:
Pasadena Games
,
A.1.A
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
3
2015
23
12
2014
22
11
2013
58
18
2012
32
20
2011
16
10
2010
26
6
2009
12
4
2008
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#pasadena
#games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!